Program a výsledky

Základná časť

HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
2:5
11.09.2019
Bratislava Capitals Bratislava Capitals
HK Skalica HK Skalica
3:5
13.09.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
5:8
18.09.2019
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
1:5
20.09.2019
HK Levice HK Levice
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
5:3
25.09.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
4:2
27.09.2019
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
7:2
29.09.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
3:6
02.10.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
3:2 pp
04.10.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
Bratislava Capitals Bratislava Capitals
8:3
09.10.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
2:6
11.10.2019
HK Skalica HK Skalica
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
6:2
16.10.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK Levice HK Levice
4:3
18.10.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
2:3
23.10.2019
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
5:4
25.10.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
3:4
30.10.2019
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
5:2
01.11.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
2:3
13.11.2019
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
Bratislava Capitals Bratislava Capitals
3:4
15.11.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK Skalica HK Skalica
17:00
20.11.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
17:30
22.11.2019
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
17:30
27.11.2019
HK Levice HK Levice
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
18:00
29.11.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
17:30
04.12.2019
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
18:00
06.12.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
17:30
11.12.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
18:00
13.12.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
17:30
18.12.2019
Bratislava Capitals Bratislava Capitals
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
17:30
20.12.2019
HK Skalica HK Skalica
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
18:00
22.12.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK Levice HK Levice
18:00
28.12.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
17:30
30.12.2019
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
18:00
03.01.2020
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
17:30
08.01.2020
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
18:00
15.01.2020
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
18:00
17.01.2020
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
Reprezentácia SR18 Reprezentácia SR18
2:5
22.10.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava

Nadstavbová časť sk. B (7.-10.)

HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
17:30
05.01.2020
Reprezentácia SR18 Reprezentácia SR18