Program a výsledky

Základná časť

HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
5:2
14.09.2019
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
5:2
15.09.2019
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.
MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o.
0:4
21.09.2019
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o.
3:7
22.09.2019
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
0:3
28.09.2019
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
2:4
29.09.2019
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s. HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s.
2:3
05.10.2019
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s. HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s.
6:3
06.10.2019
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
2:3 pp
12.10.2019
MHA MARTIN MHA MARTIN
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
1:2
13.10.2019
MHA MARTIN MHA MARTIN
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
15:00
19.10.2019
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
10:30
20.10.2019
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
14:00
26.10.2019
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
10:30
27.10.2019
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
15:45
02.11.2019
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
11:15
03.11.2019
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
14:00
16.11.2019
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
10:30
17.11.2019
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
14:00
23.11.2019
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
10:30
24.11.2019
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
14:00
30.11.2019
HK ŠKP POPRAD HK ŠKP POPRAD
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
10:30
01.12.2019
HK ŠKP POPRAD HK ŠKP POPRAD
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
14:00
07.12.2019
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
10:00
08.12.2019
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
14:00
21.12.2019
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
10:00
22.12.2019
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.
11:30
05.01.2020
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.
14:00
06.01.2020
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
14:00
11.01.2020
MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o.
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
10:30
12.01.2020
MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o.
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
14:00
18.01.2020
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
HC Košice s.r.o. HC Košice s.r.o.
10:30
19.01.2020
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
14:00
25.01.2020
HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s. HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s.
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
10:30
26.01.2020
HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s. HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s.
MHA MARTIN MHA MARTIN
15:00
01.02.2020
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
MHA MARTIN MHA MARTIN
10:30
02.02.2020
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
14:00
15.02.2020
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
10:30
16.02.2020
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
14:00
22.02.2020
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
10:30
23.02.2020
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
5:2
25.09.2019
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
2:5
26.09.2019
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
11:00
23.10.2019
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
16:30
24.10.2019
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
14:00
27.11.2019
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
14:00
28.11.2019
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
14:00
18.12.2019
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
14:00
19.12.2019
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
HK ŠKP POPRAD HK ŠKP POPRAD
14:00
22.01.2020
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
HK ŠKP POPRAD HK ŠKP POPRAD
14:00
23.01.2020
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
14:00
12.02.2020
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
14:00
13.02.2020
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce