Program a výsledky

Región západ, Skupina A, základná časť U11

HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
0:11
14.09.2019
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
7:7
21.09.2019
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s.
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
3:12
05.10.2019
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
2:3
12.10.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
4:4
19.10.2019
MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o.
Speeders Bratislava Speeders Bratislava
1:10
26.10.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo
5:5
30.10.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s.
2:3
09.11.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
9:2
16.11.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
3:14
23.11.2019
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o.
2:1
30.11.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
6:5
03.11.2019
Speeders Bratislava Speeders Bratislava

Región ZÁPAD, O pohár Jozefa Gubalu, nadstavba U11

MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o.
7:0
14.12.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
5:5
22.12.2019
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany
Speeders Bratislava Speeders Bratislava
1:3
11.01.2020
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
2:2
18.01.2020
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
5:3
25.01.2020
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo
15:15
01.02.2020
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky
11:45
08.02.2020
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
11:15
15.02.2020
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany
11:15
22.02.2020
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
11:15
29.02.2020
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
11:15
07.03.2020
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
11:15
14.03.2020
Speeders Bratislava Speeders Bratislava
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
12:00
21.03.2020
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
11:15
28.03.2020
MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o.